Logan Tharp
Art Teacher
618-378-3312
Kirsti Auten
Business Education Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Katie Baltzell
Speech
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Sharla Barton
Third Grade Teacher
618-378-3212
Annette Braden
Guidance Counselor
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
John Buchta
Physical Education/JH Athletic Director
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Carla Carter
Principal
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Gena Cushman
JH Science
618-378-3212
Melissa Dagley
Special Education Aide
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Ashley Douglass
Kindergarten Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Allison Edwards
JH Math
618-378-3212
Michelle Eisenhauer
Second Grade Teacher
618-378-3212
Jimmy Foster
Social Science Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Kim Fuqua
School Nurse
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Chad Garrett
Special Education Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Jimmy Goebel
Physical Science Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Deon Hall
Second Grade Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Danielle Healy
Physical Education
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Alexa Hortin
Special Education
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Bethany Hoskins
First Grade Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Stephen Humphrey
JH Social Studies Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Marsha Humphrey
English Teacher
618-378-3312
Teresa Hutchinson
Second Grade Teacher
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Jordan Johnson
Physical Education
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Jana Johnson
Library/Computers
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Tim Jones
5th Grade Teacher
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Magon Karns
Fourth Grade Teacher
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Kayci Large
English Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Carol Long
Third Grade Teacher
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Default Avatar
Chris Lucas
Social Services
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Lora Marsh
Kindergarten Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Trent Mason
JH Language Arts Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Courtney McArthy
School Nurse
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Jaclyn Melton
Physical Education
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Katy Naas
JH English
618-378-3212
Greg Neff
Band/Music Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Angi Nelson
Pre-K Teacher
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Tonya Pearce
Special Education Aide
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Kelli Pearce
Office Staff
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Mary Pool
Special Education
618-378-3212
Afton Poole
Fifth Grade Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Default Avatar
Jill Pruitt
Title/Computers/Special Ed Coordinator
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Cindy Ragan
Pre-K Coordinator
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Brittany Ramsey
English Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
David Reavis
Principal
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Tiffany Reavis
Math Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Jenny Ridge
Pre-K Teacher
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Chassity Rose
Resource
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Amy Russell
Title Reading
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Amelia Schwartz
Fourth Grade Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Heather Smith
Third Grade Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Wanda South
Office Staff
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Kory Sutton
Ag Education Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Default Avatar
Valissa Sutton
FACS Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Kim Sutton-Phillips
Spanish Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Nikki Tarrant
Math Teacher
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Tanya Trout
First Grade Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Jim Tucker
Health/Driver's Ed Teacher/Athletic Director
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Matt Vollman
Superintendent
618-378-3222
Becky Weaver
Fourth Grade Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Kelci Webb
First Grade Teacher
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521
Brad Wehlermann
High School Principal
NCOE High School
618-378-3312
Ashley Westfall
Fifth Grade Teacher
NCO Grade School
618-378-3212
Christine Woods
Kindergarten Teacher
Booth Elementary
618-963-2521